Dean's List, Spring 2008

By

Published: Thursday, June 19, 2008

Updated: Sunday, March 20, 2011

/stills/698132at.jpg

Aaron Geiger

Dean's List - Spring 2008Arcola
Anderson, Jenna L.
Brewer, Ryan S.
Byard, Nancy J.
Climaco, Ramon M.
Gutierrez, Omega
Hudson, Caleb
Rich, Debra J.


Arlington Heights
Somani, Naveed
Zizzo, Amy A.


Arrowsmith
Kaeb, Wesley
Whiteman, Christopher J.

Arthur
Jones, Juliana S.
Nease, Megan J.


Ashmore
Skinner, John D.


Atwood
Anderson, Kristina M.
Brandenburg, Allison M.
Dietderich, Kendal
Griffith, Melinda J.
Harshbarger, Shawn T.
Hudson, James L.


Aurora
Bitter, Markie L.
Vanklompenberg, Travis J.


Avon, Indiana
Plummer, Clint T.


Bartlett
Lee, Joo-Ho

Bartonville
Stoller, Justin R.


Belleville
Fries, Matthew J.


Bellflower
Sedberry, Brittany C.


Belvidere
Pearse, Tyler J.
Walker, Samuel R.


Bement
Barnes, Tiffany M.
Benner, Carissa S.
Elamma, Christy A.
Knowles, Crystal D.
Logan, Samuel T.
Moreland, John L.
Purcell, Kyle R.
Raad, Christine E.
Vincent, Rena L.
Waskowiak, Shawn L.
Wright, Katie M.


Bloomingdale
Dailey, Tyler

Bloomington
Augspurger, Luke D.
Current, Elizabeth A.
Denton, James L.
Hicks, Jessica
Nord, Allison M.
Paturi, Joshua Z.
Williams, Tomeika R.


Bondville
Saathoff, John L.
Shoudel, Travis
Wilcoxen, Laura L.


Bourbonnais
Chappell, Jacob R.


Bridgeport
Phillips, Amy S.

Broadlands
Bosch, Jacob W.

Brocton
Milburn, Daniel

Brownsburg, Indiana
Rollings, Jason A.


Buckley
Bleich, Alison S.
Dodd, Hannah M.
Ecker, Chad M.
Kuester, Brett R.
Sanders, Chase A.


Buffalo Grove
Evans, Ashley H.


Cabery
Wright, Jason D.

Camargo
Carr, Jamison L.
Coblentz, Laura M.
Lacine, Eleanora M.
Rahn, William

Carmel, Indiana
Walton, Michael R.

Casey
Athey, Shay D.


Catlin
Griffin, Jeffrey A.
Poulson, Lacey A.
Tellier, John L.


Champaign
Abbas, Andrea
Adams, Timothy E.
Adamson, Sarah J.
Ahn, Sun Young
Ahuja, Pomila
Allen, Joshua R.
Allen, Melissa J.
An, Hyun Jin
Andersen, David I.
Anderson, Dane A.
Anderson, Marion L.
Andura, Jalu Rimba
Angileri, Krista M.
Armetta, Aaron G.
Atwood, Greta J.
Avashia, Kashmira S.
Bales, Jessica C.
Bare, Rebecca S.
Bean, Courtney N.
Beck, George M.
Beckett, Timothy C.
Bernard, Kathleen
Berry, Amy L.
Bloom, Andrea D.
Bluhm, Joyce E.
Bonner, Barbara J.
Bonse, Georgina M.
Boyle, Brian F.
Briceno Guerrero, Nataly
Bridge, Joanna S.
Brommel, Ryan J.
Brooks, Loni
Brown, Daniel J.
Brown, Delisha M.
Bulva, Alexis K.
Burton, Rosso S.
Buscombe, Harriet A.
Butcher, Kendra L.
Calisaya Vargas, Miriam
Campbell, Ben C.
Campbell, Julie T.
Carmichael, Andrea E.
Castle, Sara
Cavanaugh, Ryan
Chastain, Michael W.
Chittick, Emily M.
Choi, Yong Ju
Clark, Taylor
Cofran, Andrew J.
Collins, William J.
Conner, Derek M.
Cooper, Chloe T.
Corum, Brent H.
Cueva Nunez, Carmen
Curry, Cheryl B.
Cylkowski, Lauren N.
Da Silva, Celso
Davis, Erik J.
De Mendonca Junior, Francisco
Deschaaf, Jayme J.
Difanis, Aimee L.
Dobbs, Richard K.
Dubree, Kelsey L.
Duncker, Carrie L.
Dunker, Andrea F.
Dunn, Evelyn A.
Dzhaman, Ihor
Edmonds, Shaun E.
Egan, Rebecca E.
El Harrak, Lamiae
Engelhardt, Holly C.
Fallaw, Mari C.
Farrell, Curtis A.
Farrelly, Erin M.
Fass, Melissa A.
Fennell, Emily R.
Fessler, Miranda M.
Finks, Beth S.
Fisher, Kacie L.
Fitton, Justine E.
Fletcher, Steven A.
Fluke, Leah M.
Foltz, Sandra M.
Forsberg, Christiana E.
Francis, Linda M.
Franczak, Kathleen A.
Franks, Indigo A.
Fronczak, Beth
Galindo, Jesse C.
Gallego, Epifania
Garner, Catherine S.
Geise, Maximilian D.
Gioja, Daniel W.
Givens, Travis J.
Gones, Aaron
Gossett, Sarah A.
Graham, Carissa R.
Gudgel, Ashley M.
Hall, Brittany N.
Ham, Robert
Hamwi, Rim
Hansen, Jan
Hanson, Angelita
Hardwidge, Mark E.
Harms, Curtis C.
Harris, Patrick J.
Hashimoto, Megumi
Hayden, Timothy A.
Hayes, Isaac L.
Hays, John D.
Headley, Jeff
Hejmanowski, Neil J.
Helfrich, Peter W.
Helvig, Natalia P.
Henry, Kelsey
Herron, Gregory C.
Hinderliter, Richard A.
Hopper, Steven G.
Hsiao, Thomas R.
Huang, Sen-Yi
Hunter, Andre M.
Hunter, Calvin C.
Hunter, Suzanne E.
Hutchison, Janice L.
Hwang, Younghoon
Im, Sun Kyong
Inskip, Brian E.
Isaac, Margaret
Jamieson, Debra J.
Janes, Lisa C.
Jaworski, Nicholas L.
Johns, Megan E.
Johnson, Amy C.
Johnson, Danielle M.
Judeh, Majdaleen A.
Kailasanathan, Ravishangar
Karbiner, Lara M.
Kennedy, Beth C.
Kibwenge, Gracia E.
Kim, Dong Joon
Kim, Eunhye
Kim, Hyunho
Kim, Sang Uk
Kim, Sung Hoon
Kim, Taehoon Bryan
Kloeppel, Chris J.
Knop, Nigel B.
Korban, Christian M.
Kotowski, Catherine L.
Kristiyanto, Daniel
Krites, Caleb S.
Kunkel, Kelesia E.
Kuppler, Jacob
Lacey, Donna R.
Lane, Shannon L.
Laver, Ross C.
Le, Nhu
Le, Tri
Leano, April E.
Lee, Han Bum
Lee, Ji Yeon
Lee, Kyoungwon
Leka, Patrick G.
Lewin, Adam
Lewis, John S.
Lievano, Elizabeth P.
Lim, Eun Hee
Ling, Cassandra R.
Linsner, Lydia G.
Littleton, Kathy R.
Lowery, Ross E.
Lytle, Nathaniel K.
Maertens, DeAnna K.
Mahaffey, Qiaozi Ouyang
Mahon, Thomas
Mahran, Mohamed
Makhubela, Lesego
Malcom, Ruth A.

Manandhar, Anita
Manuel, Katie E.
Mao, Meizi
Markovich, Lilly
Marriott, Kelli R
Marshall, Kristin N.
Maxwell, Holly A.
McCartney, Drew T.
McIntosh, Stephanie P.
Mehnert, Heidi E.
Melchi, Jennifer R.
Metoki, Sayako
Michaels, Lara
Millas, Suzanne L.
Miskimins, Ashley R.
Mohamed, Amira
Montgomery-Redmon, Regina L.
Moore, Lashanda D.
Mosenthal, Benjamin T.
Mueller, Andrew T.
Mukendi-Tshimankinda, Didier
Murphy, Lisa A.
Murray, Andrea L.
Murray, Derek D.
Mushika, Brian
Myrick, Jeremy D.
Nagao, Susumu
Nelson, Brenda J.
Nguyen, An
Nguyen, Hoang Lien T.
Nichols, Paul A.
Norcross, Julia C.
Norcross, Sarajane
Oh, Seung Lyul
Okeke, Cornelia C.
Oldham, Donna D.
Otmani, Abdelkhalek
Oum Maemble, Simon Armel
Overmier, Mary
Palazzolo, Carla
Pancake, Jeff D.
Park, Jung Sook
Park, Sangkeun
Park, Young Sun
Park, Young Yoon
Pasieka, Michael F.
Patel, Devin D.
Payne, Kyanna
Paz, Ori
Penner, Luke
Pereira, Claudia
Permvanichagul, Lertchai
Pforr, James E.
Pham-Hung, Marie-Alix
Pihl, Andrew W.
Pinter, Craig L.
Pollok, Ann L.
Porter, Blake
Price, Jason
Pyer, Kathryn F.
Ramos, Leandra D.
Restrepo, Andrea C.
Reynolds, Marissa R.
Ricca, Kerstin A.
Richardson, Elaine M.
Richmond, Ashley M.
Rivero Gomez, Jhon
Robert, Timothy W.
Roberts, Valarie J.
Rosenberger, Derrick M.
Roy, Lauren C.
Royalty, Cassandra R.
Rudicil, Joseph
Rund, Amy J.
Russo, Monique S.
Sahoui, Mourad
Sanders, Timothy T.
Schmuck, Andrew H.
Schneider, Adrielle J.
Schoonover, Katrina L.
Seo, Seokje
Seul, Jung Hyun
Sharabash, Hani M.
Sharp, Craig
Shawkat, Husam
Shawkat, Jumana A.
Shelmadine, Kristin
Sherrill, Jonathan P.
Sherry, Kendle R.
Shin, Minsun
Shores, Minor D.
Shrestha, Kelisha
Skaggs, David L.
Slaminko, Eli W.
Smith, Jason T.
Smith, Kevin
Smithey, Teresa A.
Snook, Thomas L.
Southey, Megan I.
Sreedhar, Meeramalini
Stalter, Caleb T.
Stefan, Zachary C.
Stephens, Emily O.
Stephens, Vanessa R.
Sterling, Erika
Stites, Alonda A.
Stodden, Briana K.
Stone, Jason D.
Stone, Sam A.
Sullivan, Sara E.
Sumitro, Margaret
Sung, Moses
Swasdikula Na Ayudhaya, Supornsr
Sweers, Nicholas D., II
Sze Tho, Shiling
Szujewski, Lily A.
Talavera, Magnolia S.
Tappendorf, Kelsey R.
Taylor, Erica R.
Thompson, Emily M.
Thorp, Timothy S.
Tidball, Cynthia L.
Timm, Zackary A
Tobeck, Bryan W.
Tolf, Nathan R.
Tran, Trang Thi Ngoc
Tran, Vy
Truong, Duc
Valez, Anthony R.
Vetter, Anna
Vo, Tra My
Wallace, Tara L.
Wang, Huamin
Warner, Susanna
Weaver, Michael L.
Wegman, Audrey
Whitsitt, Sean
Wickline, Darby
Wikoff, Elizabeth C.
Wildman, Amy B.
Wiley, Christopher M.
Williams, Heather M.
Woods, Kelsey J.
Woodworth, Dustin F.
Xu, Bing
Xue, Fei
Yakimkova, Alena
Yan, Ling
Yang, Sunghyuk
Ye, Siping
Yedvobnick, David J.
Yousef, Rawan M.
Yousef, Stephanie M.
Zahan, Andra
Zhang, Fan
Zuckermann, Andrew A.


Charleston
Beyer, William J.

Chatham
Ellington, David M.

Chatsworth
Hobart, Payton A.
Keever, Marissa R.

Chenoa
Worthington, Tyler J.


Chesterton, Indiana
Hill, Tyler J.


Chicago
Anderson, Daneke
Doebler, Scott P.
Doheny, Megan
Dow, Gavin J.
Driscoll, James M.
Good, Jeffrey B.
Hoyos, Jeannette M.
Martin, Britney L.
Ramirez, Michael
Stathos-Vanderblo, Jayme A.
Zielinski, Nickalus J.

Chicago Heights
Verdecchia, Brendan L.


Chillicothe
Hofmann, Lisa C.


Cisco
Barnhart, Ryan A.
Cox, Johanna L.
Shubert, Nathan W.


Cissna Park
Eisenmann, Carl E.
Eisenmann, Zach A.
Kaeb, Benjamin W.
Kaeb, Jon D.
Kaufmann, Jesse L.
Maurer, Jeffrey S.
Maurer, Jennifer A.
Nowaczyk, Matthew P.
Stock, Mindy K.
Winger, Paige C.
Yergler, Marcus J.


Clinton
Daugherty, Chase M.
Douglas, Breanna K.
Godby, Jeremiah S.
Godby, Tonya L.
Massey, Jessica L.
Ryerson, Eric J.
Welton, Crystal T.
Zacher, Patrick

Colfax
Naas, Kelsey M.
Tuttle, Dana L.
Wilson, Brian J.


Crete
Crane, Kevin J.


Cropsey
Allonge, Cynthia M.


Crystal Lake
Sweeney, Samuel J.


Cullom
Flessner, Jenna L.
Robinson, Amanda L.


Danforth
Nephew, Randal A.


Danville
Campbell, James J.
Dubois, Darrin R.
Ellis, Stefany A.
Gabbard, David T.
Kruger, Chad A.
Lillard, Ashley B.
Messmore, Linda C.
Skinner, Kenneth J.
Star, Tammy J.
Sumner, Corbin S
Wheeler, Bailee E.


Decatur
Good, Jessica L.
Greenwell-Ramirez, Cristina C.
Johnson, Andrew J.
Lamar, Lindsey R.
Logan, Heather
Ray, Ron C.
Ruscitto, Niki D.
Thornton, Ryan P.



Deland
Bowman, Nikki F.

Dewey
Kirby, Maggie

Dolton
Nuruddin, Jahmal I.


Downs
Estes, Blake A.

Edwardsville
Hewitt, Matthew D.


Effingham
Armstrong, Brian P.
Bohnhoff, Chris E.
Huey, Robert F.
Koester, Matthew J.
Printz, Jennifer R.
Seiler, Trent A.

Elgin
Biggott, Nicholas M.
Christy, Kimberly A.

Elk Grove
Campbell, Jeremy B.


Elliott
Noble, Thomas W.


Elmhurst
Clifford, Daniel P.
Dubois, Matthew S.


Emington
Nelson, Jennifer E.


Evanston
Grigorescu, Vlad

Fairbury
Branch, Kendra J.
Grosshans, Margaret R.
Huling, Kiel M.
Metz, Emily M.
Mowery, Brent L.
Rathbun, Caleb S
Steidinger, Rachael D.
Surber, Alyssa J.


Fairmount
Haussy, Kali A.
Jamison, Ashley J.


Farmer City
Baker, Janette A.
Cole, Cylie J
Evans, Ali D.
Holstein, Ryan D.
Jones, Rachel E.
Jones, Ryan G.
Moody, Jacob L.
Patel, Melissa A.
Price, Aaron K.
Rudisill, Alecia A.
Rudisill, Ashley L.
Vance, Sarah
Wilson, Eric W.
Zander, Justin A.


Fisher
Keever, Jordan M.
McNicol, Tresa E.
Okoniak-White, Marzena M.
Oliver, Laura S.
Roberts, Jacob R.
Rogers, Charles G
Seeley, Edward R.
Shepherd, Josh R
Springer, Kenneth E.
Thomas, Paul A.


Fithian
Bohlen, Jacob W.
Garrett, Kyle S.
Lemmerman, Jason T.
Zitello, Christina L.


Foosland
Beachey, Jessica E.
Watterson, Dallas E.


Forest Park
Conner-Gaten, Lashea A.


Forrest
Golden, John A.
Teubel, Jaylin J.
Zimmerman, Thadd J.


Fort Worth, Texas
Walker, Kevin J.


FPO, AE
Horn, Mark W.


Freeburg
Leljedal, Jonathan N.


Freeport
Hass, Jeremy W.


Fulton
Geerts, Tatum L.


Galesburg
Cavanah, Kylie A.


Georgetown
Brooks, Andrew R.
Chandler, Jodie N.
Dukes, Ian J.


Gibson City
Benningfield, Timothy R.
Bleich, Jason M.
Bleich, Justin D.
Bode, Ashley
Bond, Josh C.
Brokate, Lynette J.
Bunting, Zachary T.
Dickey, Daniel S.
Falck, Daniele M.
Gardner, Kimberly J.
Hendricks, April L.
Kampen, Jeremiah
Luke, Kathleen S.
Marti, Lincoln A.
Nagle, Jeffery L.
Pruitt, Kelli C.
Roth, Rachel D.
Thomas, Jean E.
Young, Daniel J.


Gifford
Bemount, Brittney R.
Black, Beverly T.
Caraker, Austen L.
Duden, Alison M.
Sullivan, Caitlin I.
Wolken, Trent S.


Gilman
Vaughn, Lauren L.


Gilson
Lambasio, Travis T.


Glasgow, Kentucky
Harlow, Aaron N.


Glenview
Arevalo-Nowell, Emmanuel
Lee, Frederick H.


Granville
Vance, Jenna L.


Gurnee
Milewski, Sarah E.


Hammond
Cherry, Ryan L.
Foiles, Christy
White, Tobey

Herrick
Nohren, Doug P.

Herscher
Winnicki, Robert J.


Heyworth
Schmid, Bryanna L.


Hickory Hills
Mestas, Daniel M.

Highland Park
Feldman, Dana B.
Herman, Melissa L.
Shulman, Emily P.


Hoffman Estates
Sims, Brian K.

Homer
Hartman, Kristina M.
Humphrey, Holly R.
Knecht, Anya M.
Laws, Becky S.
McDuffie, Shawna M.
Wood, Rebecca L.


Hoopeston
Hardcastle, Bradley D.
Spear, Donna L.

Hopedale
Watkins, Lindsay N.


Hudson
Heusel, Loren N.


Hume
Craig, Jacob T.
Grafton, Christopher J.


Ivesdale
Carson, Jordan M.
Zech, Bailey C.

Jacksonville
Meado, Jaclyn E.


Kewanee
Ryan, Caitlin R.


Kildeer
Shuman, Jamie A.


Kinmundy
Robb, Abbey R.


Ladd
Fiocchi, Jessica L.


Lerna
Gardner, Thomas M.


LeRoy
Bader, Sarah
Blankenship, Kristen E.
Dotson, Amber G.
Friedlein, Kayla R.
Lake, Shelley L.
Schoenwetter, Kevin

Lincoln
Fitzpatrick, Michelle O.


Litchfield
Gray, Eric S.

Loda
Atkins, Anita B.
Bongiorno, Megan A.
Dickinson, Mary E.
Hayden, Jody L.
Tilley, Christina L.


Mackinaw
Gourdier, Jessica L.


Mahomet
Ard, Amber
Bales, Kyle D.
Bales, Ryan R.
Bell, Katie K.
Bell, Kendra N.
Brennan, Jill
Burner, Michael B.
Buttjer, Sara A.
Colclasure, Blake C.
D'Souza, Shalet
Duchene, Robert J.
Ellis, Lauren E.
Emerick, Lisa R.
Frost, Benjamin F.
Funkhouser, Matthew A.
Haines, Richard K.
Hall, Chelsie C.
Hasler, Cheryl
Heino, Cameron
Holt, Sarah
Huber, Daniel A.
Jones, Jamie S.
Jordan, Lauren E.
Kiger, Danielle
Leininger, Christina M.
Lewis, Carlene R.
Lindsey, Kyle D.
Long, Rebecca L.
MacFarlane, Morgan N.
Malinowski, Molly A.
Mastny, Megan L.
May, Jayme R.
McDonald, Jeffrey C.
Mclaughlin, Belinda J.
McLaughlin, Brenda J.
McMillin, Kailee
Mercier, Nathan A.
Miebach, Julie M.
Miller, Christopher L.
Moberg, Justin K.
Morgan, Judd T.
Munds, Andrea K.
Myers, Jacob H.
Nicholson, Nicole L.
Ogle, Melisa L.
Pickett, Annalee M.
Raaymakers, Ena M.
Reynolds, Andrew J.
Riddle, Tanya G.
Rieger, Jacqueline E.
Robinson, Jess
Roethemeyer, Heather L.
Rokicki, Kate A.
Romine, Shane M.
See, Daniel W.
Shoemaker, Amanda L.
Smith, Jonathan M.
Sorensen, Clark J.
Swiger, Matthew E
Taylor, Brittny L.
Toliver, Amanda N.
Trueblood, Matthew J.
Tucker, Laura J.
Tuthill, Jason A.
Warburton, Kimberly M
Weyhrich, Eric T.
Williams, Anita K.
Williams, Jane D.
Wisehart, Angela M.
Zientek, Julie K.
Zindars, Cameron L.


Mansfield
Ash, Bradley J.
Hurd, Sara B.
Martin, Tammy K.
Roth, Justin R.
Vanderwerf, Amanda L.


Manteno
Lyons, Jessica L.

Marseilles
Bennett, Kelsey A.
Both, Justin R.


Martinton
Wauthier, Gregory A.

Mason City
Tracy, John P.

Mattoon
Morecraft, Teddy A.
Shirley, Mark G.

McHenry
Wolfmeyer, David M.


Melvin
Allen, Kathy L.
Brennan, Michelle M.
Hewitt, Lisa J.
Roy, Thomas D.
Swearingen, Stephanie L.


Milan
Hanson, Colin T.


Milford
Kaufman, Adam M.


Milmine
Simmons, Jeanine C.


Minonk
Ragusa, Kristen N.

Minooka
Cerovac, Alex J.

Monmouth
Segura, Justin E.

Monroe, New Jersey
De Bock, Veronique

Montgomery
Cervantes, Jessica K.

Monticello
Brock, Casey R.
Clodfelter, Mark
Davis, Stefanie L.
Dawson, Ann C.
Deremiah, Eileen F.
Donaldson, Shelley L.
Ellena, Dustin J.
Flowers, Sylvia R.
Garrett, Brianna L.
Glasgow, Lisa A.
Hahn, Elizabeth
Hand, Katherine S.
Helm, Laura E.
Kempson, Patrick M.
Koester, Kyle S.
Kottemann, Rudolph
Kutz, Tara M.
Leach, Linda M.
Loucks, Florence A.
Meece, Shayla D.
Mitchell, Bradley C.
Moody, John C.
Neal, James R. M.
Oles, Elizabeth M.
Peters, Skye M.
Smith, Anthony J.
Spitz, Helen C.
Sprinkle, Jessica R.
Vogelzang, Kyle D.
Vogelzang, Leandra K.
Westray, Ayla M.
Winder, Jarrod S.


Morton
Supple, Anne J.


Mount Airy, Maryland
Chesher, Benjamin S.


Mt. Pulaski
Montgomery, Erica L.


Mundelein
Lee, Sylvia S.

Naperville
Mayor, Randi K.
Montgomery, Bryce A.
Prince, Lauren L.
Serino, Kathleen A.

Neoga
Schumacher, Scott P.


New Lenox
Fleck, Justin M.


Newman
Alberico, Mary M.
Fraser, Heather E.
Hardyman, Crystal G.


Normal
Engel, Hillary E.
Jolly, Kara A.
Larson, Craig D.

Oakland
Swinford, Audra D.


Oaklawn
Rocus, Steven V.


Oakwood
Rohwedder, Jasmine K.


Ogden
Bowman, Travis D.
Justus, Brenda S.
Miller, Shauna R.
Sims, Tammy L.
Smith, Kristen M.


Okawville
Rabenort, Cole A.


Old Tappan, New Jersey
Rhim, Soo B.


Onarga
Abalos, Anisa
Fink, Kaitlin N.
Garecht, Jennifer D.
Keigher, Rory J.


Orland Park
Duca, Giana M.
Varjavand, Nathan
Palatine
Balfour, Claire C.


Pana
Gibbs, Jason T.


Paris
Kemper, Christopher R.
Vance, Jessica D.

Park Forest
Johnson, April N.


Paxton
Albers, Bradley J.
Albers, Clarke D.
Burklund, Melissa S.
Diesburg, Kendall B
Doman, Richard J
Eichelberger, Bradley C.
Foster, Jeremy A.
Frichtl, Kelsey D.
Goslin, Natalie M.
Johnson, Jeremy M.
Jones, Aaron C.
Jones, Torrie L.
McNamara, Pat
Nelson, Michael D.
Overstreet, Tyler M.
Rascher, Katrina M
Ritter, Shane A.
Rust, Kaci L.
Smith, Kyle L.
Tabor, Howard E.
Tavenner, Daniel R.
Waterstradt, Shawna C.
Whitcomb, Mark L.
Wilson, Kellie R.
Wray, Patricia J.

Pekin
Koch, Susan M.
Schleinz, Brad W.


Peoria
Hoerr, Alec E.

Pesotum
Eggert, Raelynn B.
Fisher, Stuart K.
Smith, Kati E.

Philo
Behrns, Brian W.
Bosch, Adam E.
Coulter, Clayton L.
Daly, Joseph R.
Glosser, Janis K.
Harshbarger, Randy
Krause, Charles H.
Lueth, Kathleen M.
Marsh, Aaron C.
Wells, Janet Phoenix, Arizona
Pyon, Jeniffer M.


Piper City
Aardsma, Mark
Dietz, Joseph L.
Williams, Janelle R.


Pittsburg
Stearns, James T.


Plainfield
Wheeler, Mollie E.


Pleasant Plains
Oltman, Margaret E.


Port Byron
Wells, Rebecca J.


Potomac
Miller, Marina L.


Princeton
Burr, David C.


Quincy
Britt, Krystal L.


Rankin
Kief, Shelby D.


Rantoul
Adamson, Amanda J.
Blankenship, Jeffrey J.
Chavez, Melissa
Coffin, Joshua
Comeau, Daniel A.
Crane, Eliza C.
Croft, Megan N.
Damron, Constance E.
Davis, Amanda
Duncan, Ebony Q.
Durbin, Robert A, Jr.
Farnsworth-Wahl, Gabrielle A.
Freeman, Joshua R.
Gardner, Jennifer L.
Gebauer, Christina l.
Gehrt, Sandra K.
Green, Shereka D.
Griffin, Deborah S.
Groves, Elizabeth L.
Helms, Daniel
Holland, Jeffrey A.
Hornsby, Jessica R.
Huls, Jim D.
James, Daria S.
Kelsch, Dana R.
Kirby, Kassandra R.
Lantz, Brandy J.
Lieb, Alison
Luna, Sean C.
Lynn, Benjamin J.
Macon, Lavonne J.
Martinez, Michael A.
McDonald, Brianna A.D.
McKinley, Berenice
McMullen, Toya D.
Miller, Jacqueline R.
Miller, Marianne
Moore, Anne N.
Moore, Carla J.
Musgrave, Jenna N.
Newman, Theresa A.
O'Dell, James P.
Patel, Suruchi A.
Pickens, Nathan A.
Raab, Elsa C.
Rhodes, Cecil
Rhodes, Vanessa F.
Roberts, Danice M.
Russell, Brittany A.
Schumacher, Janet L.
Shields, Michael A, II
Stanley, Kelly L.
Taylor, Brandon
VandeVeegaete, Katherine A.
Varner, Athanazia E.
Villagomez, Elizabeth
Villagomez, Miguel A.
Wilson, Lynn A.
Wood, Benjamin J.


Roberts
Read, Erin N.
Richardson, Jessica A.


Rochester
Wyatt, William A.


Rockford
Johnson, Jared R.


Rolling Meadows
Choie, Kevin Y.

Rossville
Rohwedder, Jeremiah

Royal
Dilger, Melanie Y.
Freeman, Brooke A.
Frerichs, Joey E.


Sadorus
Kresin, Kayla L.
Owen, Laura S.
Shoemaker, Eric R.


St. Charles
Alfredson, Kelsey A.


St. Joseph
Anderson, Brad M.
Benting, Emily R.
Blair, Madeline M.
Bundy, Susan M.
Button, Nicole K.
Clark, Travis
Clayton, Tracey K.
Cook, Samantha R.
Davis, Angela M.
Deweese, Jennifer L.
Dohrman, April D.
Endris, Michael J.
Endris, Paul T.
Farney, Nicholas T.
Fisher, Meghan C.
Franzen, Kohle T.
Freeman, Jordan
Fuelle, Mark A.
Gones, Mark N.
Gudenrath, Anna L.
Hogan, Hannah A.
Hudec, Kim
Isaksen, Zachary K.
Jeffries, Christina
Kesler, Timothy A.
Lee, Patricia L.
Long, Dayna E.
McClain, Mark
McCoy, Laura K.
Moody, Elizabeth A.
Patton, Stacy A.
Redden, Jessica
Rhoads, Leah D.
Rogers, Lloyd B.
Runck, Ashley
Schleef, Amy L.
Schleef, Lisa A.
Schmidt, Glenda R.
Scoggin, Kyle J.
Swinford, Rachel C.
Tennill, Chad A.
Wise, William C.
Wolken, Michael B.
Barton, Paul M.


St. Louis, Missouri
Ballinger, Remel A.


Salem
Fischer, Thomas C.


Savoy
Ball, Peggy E.
Bolanos, Gustavo A.
Capel, Parrish W.
Cho, Youngyun
Crump, Jarett T.
Davidovich, Olga V.
Dunnagan, Michelle N.
Eisele, Darini A.
Gargya, Archana
Gonezock, Madep
Hassan, Alaa M.
Hawkins-Cooper, Jenny B.
Hijazi, Sami M.
Kallembach, Corey W.
Kerr, Adam R.
Lowe, Marques
Macedo, Lorenzo
Mattox, Nicole E.
McGee, Christian C.
Mehta, Maneesha
Radi, Elly
Repta, Guy T.
Rho, Woo Tak
Sowers, Michael R.
Steinberg, Benjamin R.
Stenson, Kristann C.
Thompson, Ashleigh N.
Tuttle, Erin M
Wang, Xingting
Zahrn, Brooke

Saybrook
Coile, Stephanie G.
Gosnell, Sabrina S.
Harrison, Andrew C.


Schaumburg
Shannon, Mark K.


Seymour
Decker, Martha K.
Kinkelaar, Tyler M.
Litchfield, Kimberly N.
Nibling, Amber M.


Shelbyville
Russell, Nathan E.


Sibley
Edelman, Leanne C.
Edelman, Ruston L.
McCallister, Lucas R.
Meiss, Zachary L.


Sidney
Bennett, Melissa A.
Daly, Levi
Daly, Thomas A.
Lavoie, Donald A.
Reed, Cary L.
Routh, Jessica E.
Ryckman, Nathaniel C.
Walters, Elizabeth S.
Wells, Ryan S.


Skokie
Escobar, Gerard E.
Pauley, Tina M.


Somonauk
Tuttle, Elaine M.

South Beloit
McCarty, Justin D.

South Elgin
Johnson, Michelle C.


South Holland
Johnson, Linda D.

Springfield
Curtis, Dustin R.
Schmidt, Joseph D.


Sterling
Maxwell, Katie A.


Strawn
Wenger, Katie L.


Streator
Austin, Brooke E.
Hamilton, Carleigh R.


Teutoplis
Allen, Matthew

Thawville
Kaeding, Carey A.


Thomasboro
Bermingham, Edward R.
Camacho, Lori
Daily, Matthew A.
Grilo, Olivia E.
Henegar, Kyle D.
Knauer, Dallas C.
Maier, Kendal L.
Stanion, Burke
Suits, Darren D.


Thornton, Colorado
Park, Yea R.


Tilton
Jones, Traci L.


Tinley Park
Brown, Anthony L.


Tolono
Adams, Michael C.
Billman, Peggy E.
Buening, Michael P.
Carter, Amanda R.
Chenoweth, Joan L.
Dees, Jonas J.
Franks, Laura
Gosnell, Sarah L.
Hildreth, Martin J.
Johnson, Jaleigh A.
Manuel, Sean M.
Martin, Arren
Meharry, Lizabeth K.
Meyer, Michelle E.
Ping, Jared P.
Quarles, Andrea Renee
Rotunda, Erica N.
Spitzer, Jocelyn B.
Swinford, Sarah M.
VanDeventer, Stephanie L.
Voss, Nicholas
Wood, Tobie J.
Woolard, Zach

Toulon
Anderson, Amy

Tuscola
Davis, Jana M.
Dyson, Kevin M.
Endres, Rebecca L.
Gingerich, Kyle G.
Griffith, Sarah N.
Hall, Kelli L.
Hance, Benjamin
Harris, Leslie A.
Hilgendorf, Jacob P.
Kelly, Matthew J.
Rahn, Jeffrey S.
Reinhart, Chaley E.
Robertson, Mairi A.
Scribner, Linda E.


Urbana
Agose, Nelson
Ahart, Aaron M.
Allen, Kristen M.
Amegan, Christophe Dodji
Arnold, Jeffrey D.
Arnot, Cailyn
Awesso, Abalo
Bang, Seong Hoon
Bargmann, Sean M.
Beckhoff, Amber N.
Bermingham, Andrew J.
Bermudez, Patricia
Blinderman, Gabriel N.
Bogan, Kim R.
Booth, Anneliese M.
Borrelli, Steven
Bougrine, Hamid
Bozych, Marc A.
Broom, Gail
Brown, Amy D.
Burke, Hishigdelger D.
Bursoni, Justine M.
Burt, Brian
Butler, Melanie J.
Campbell, Danielle M.
Campbell, Michelle M.
Chang, Shiyu
Chatmon, Tracee L.
Chen, Shelley
Choi, Sang Yun
Collins, Julie A.
Courtney, Sean D.
Cuva, William A.
Davis, Amy E.
Deakin, Jeremiah T.
Dexter, Joel M.
Dinh, Huy
Djatche, Therese T.
Donze, Kristina N.
Estrada, Trisha N.
Evans, Trent
Ferguson, Kimberly S.
Fields, Linda M.
Fink, Raia S.
Fisher, Gina L.
Fletcher, Dan P
Freeburg, Izabelle F.
Freeman, Jerrad L.
Frischkorn, Michelle A.
Gabbard, Kristina A.
Gerber, Rochelle K.
Gilbert, Bathel A.
Gonyea, Candy L.
Gordon, Matthew D.
Grawey, Courtney E.
Gregory, Sean C.
Grey, Angela J.
Ha, Ji Hye
Hackendy-Tilford, Gayle G .
Hall, Lisa E.
Han, Yoo Kyong
Handal, Elias A.
Harbin, Mickey J.
Hernandez, Mariana G.
Hester, Amanda L.
Hoedebecke, Jonas D.
Hong, Junui
Hsu, Chi-Hung
Ierardi, Rosalie A.
Ilunga, Daudet T.
Jiang, Fan
Johansson, Adam W.
Johnson, John A.
Kang, Bo Ryoung
Kim, Dale T.
Kim, Kyuchul
Kim, Woongbin
Kim, Yong Jin
Klauba, Nicholas M.
Kleber, John
Ko, Jung Hyuk
Kouzoukas, Maria A.
Kovell, Troy F.
Kueffler, Kimberly J.
Lampman, Katherine E.
Lane, Jacqueline L.
Le, Adam
Ledent, Amandine A.
Lee, Brian Y.
Lee, Jieun
Lee, Jungwoo
Lewis-Noel, Joanne K.
Lucas, Ashley L.
Lukk, Liina
Martin, Reese A.
Mast, Grant L.
McClellan, Cassie A.
McCulloh, Carlee R.
McGeorge, Marie J.
McLendon, Kareema L.
Mermelstein, William M.
Messai, Nabil
Messmer, Kate A.
Meyn, Sophie M.
Miller, Candice L.
Miller, Cheyenne A.
Miller, Katy A.
Moutrie, Khalil M.
Muiruri, Nightingale
Negoita, Andre
Newman, Alex T.
Ng, Chung Sing
Ng, Ngai Suen
Ngamboma, Ornella W.
Olson, Megan
Otao, Makiko
Park, John L.
Peng, Yitong
Pineros, Maria
Pirtle, Spring E.
Puckett, David W.
Rayyan, George R.
Reedy, Jennifer A.
Reynolds, Ellen E.
Riddle, Elizabeth S.
Robinson, Rachel E.
Rose, Kyle R.
Roughton, Susan
Royer, Brian B.
Rutherford, Emile E.
Sage, Jennifer L.
Scott, Jason A.
Selen, Judith A.
Shahbazyan, Osanna
Shang, Yuan
Sheppard, Brian
Sims, Ginny L.
Siswanto, Ivan
Speers, Mark
Steinmeyer, Brittany N.
Stewart, Cameron
Su, Wenzhe
Swinford, Josh
Thomas, Myleka Aleese
Thrasher, Brandee N.
Tyrrel, Sarah M.
Valentine, Nichole R.
Vaughn, Shea L.
Veryzer, Penny L.
Vidanagamage, Jithma
Visser, Kenton
Wang, Liping
Ward, Noah C.
Washington, George A, III
Weckel, Shelby D.
Weiskamp, Viola J.
Williams, Denise L.
Wilson, Joy K.
Wimmer, Shirley J.
Winkel, Elsie M.
Worth, Stephen M.
Xiao, Hua
Yang, Jonghwan
Zangerl, Daniel
Zhang, Yu
Zheng, Fangxue
Zimmerman, Leah

Villa Grove
Andrew, Amanda N.
Holmes, Michael G.
Moore, Madison M.
Piercy, Dustin
Rogers, Hannah L.
Wicklander, Robert J.


Watseka
Kraud, Paulette R.


Waukegan
Coxon, Stephanie E.
Williams, Westley R.
Wojnarowski, William C., Jr.

Weldon
Hall, James M.
Lawrence, Sam J.
Weaver, Tyler E.


West Chicago
Newkirk, Krysta L.
Payton, Jennifer C.


Westmont
Schwarz, Paxton J.

Westville
Lappin, Kenneth W.
Monson, Jennifer L.
Poggendorf, Bailee M.


Wheaton
Schevey, Christian T.


Wheeler
Lidy, Thaddeus J.


White Heath
Blackburn, Mandy N.
Burke, Zachery C.
Easton, Teri L.
Grubaugh, Julia A.
Long, Stephen C.
Vaughn, Shaylee M.

Comments

Be the first to comment on this article!

Click here to leave a comment
View full site